順位 | 記録 |
No. | チーム | 第1区 6.4km |
第2区 5.6km |
第3区 6.8km |
第4区 4.8km |
第5区 9.2km |
第6区 5.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:03:02 | 1 | 立 命 大 関 西 |
大森 菜月 オオモリ ナツキ 立 命 大 (1) 20:22 (1) 20:22 |
菅野 七虹 カンノ ナナコ 立 命 大 (1) 38:01 (1) 17:39 |
藪下 明音 ヤブシタ アカネ 立 命 大 (1) 1:00:00 (1) 21:59 |
廣田 麻衣 ヒロタ マイ 立 命 大 (1) 1:15:48 (1) 15:48 |
津田 真衣 ツダ マイ 立 命 大 (1) 1:45:50 (3) 30:02 |
青木 奈波 アオキ ナナミ 立 命 大 (1) 2:03:02 (1) 17:12 |
2 | 2:04:47 | 6 | 大 東 大 関 東 |
田山 絵理 タヤマ エリ 大 東 大 (9) 20:49 (9) 20:49 |
森 智香子 モリ チカコ 大 東 大 (6) 39:00 (3) 18:11 |
木村 芙有加 キムラ フユカ 大 東 大 (3) 1:01:19 (2) 22:19 |
田山 満理 タヤマ マリ 大 東 大 (3) 1:17:12 (2) 15:53 |
福内 櫻子 フクウチ サクラコ 大 東 大 (2) 1:47:28 (4) 30:16 |
岩田 裕子 イワタ ユウコ 大 東 大 (2) 2:04:47 (9) 17:19 |
3 | 2:05:40 | 4 |
松 山 大 中四国 |
上原 明悠美 ウエハラ アユミ 松 山 大 (2) 20:23 (2) 20:23 |
江口 美咲 エグチ ミサキ 松 山 大 (2) 38:21 (2) 17:58 |
松田 杏奈 マツダ アンナ 松 山 大 (2) 1:00:59 (4) 22:38 |
中原 海鈴 ナカハラ ミスズ 松 山 大 (2) 1:16:57 (3) 15:58 |
藤原 なつみ フジワラ ナツミ 松 山 大 (3) 1:48:11 (6) 31:14 |
菊池 里江 キクチ サトエ 松 山 大 (3) 2:05:40 (5) 17:29 |
4 | 2:07:09 | 24 | 鹿屋体大 九 州 |
前川 祐紀 マエカワ ユキ 鹿屋体大 (3) 20:26 (3) 20:26 |
鍋島 莉奈 ナベシマ リナ 鹿屋体大 (3) 38:40 (4) 18:14 |
藤田 千尋 フジタ チヒロ 鹿屋体大 (4) 1:01:27 (7) 22:47 |
西田 美咲 ニシダ ミサキ 鹿屋体大 (4) 1:17:54 (11) 16:27 |
藤田 理恵 フジタ リエ 鹿屋体大 (4) 1:49:26 (12) 31:32 |
北野 芽衣 キタノ メイ 鹿屋体大 (4) 2:07:09 (6) 17:43 |
5 | 2:07:19 | 10 | 日 体 大 関 東 |
中田 美保 ナカタ ミホ 日 体 大 (7) 20:35 (7) 20:35 |
芦 麻生 アシ マキ 日 体 大 (5) 38:55 (5) 18:20 |
葛巻 琴美 クズマキ コトミ 日 体 大 (6) 1:02:03 (12) 23:08 |
伊藤 優衣 イトウ ユイ 日 体 大 (7) 1:18:40 (13) 16:37 |
疋田 裕巳 ヒキダ ヒロミ 日 体 大 (6) 1:49:57 (7) 31:17 |
高木 佑里 タカギ ユウリ 日 体 大 (5) 2:07:19 (4) 17:22 |
6 | 2:07:31 | 16 | 名 城 大 東 海 |
湯澤 ほのか ユザワ ホノカ 名 城 大 (5) 20:31 (5) 20:31 |
横山 友里乃 ヨコヤマ ユリノ 名 城 大 (8) 39:28 (16) 18:57 |
松山 芽生 マツヤマ メイ 名 城 大 (9) 1:02:03 (10) 23:03 |
服部 優亜 ハットリ ユウア 名 城 大 (9) 1:18:55 (7) 16:24 |
高木 綾女 タカキ アヤメ 名 城 大 (9) 1:50:12 (7) 31:17 |
安原 光 ヤスハラ ヒカリ 名 城 大 (6) 2:07:31 (2) 17:19 |
7 | 2:07:40 | 2 | 佛 教 大 関 西 |
桑原 彩 クワハラ サヤカ 佛 教 大 (19) 21:51 (19) 21:51 |
成岡 千夏 ナルオカ チナツ 佛 教 大 (17) 40:40 (10) 18:39 |
竹上 千咲 タケガミ チサキ 佛 教 大 (12) 1:03:21 (8) 22:51 |
高橋 世奈 タカハシ セナ 佛 教 大 (13) 1:19:47 (10) 16:26 |
前田 彩里 マエダ サイリ 佛 教 大 (5) 1:49:47 (2) 30:00 |
小嶋 菫 コジマ スミレ 佛 教 大 (7) 2:07:40 (9) 17:53 |
8 | 2:08:13 | 18 | 関 西 大 関 西 |
廣瀬 亜美 ヒロセ アミ 関 西 大 (8) 20:38 (8) 20:38 |
田邊 摩希子 タナベ マキコ 関 西 大 (7) 39:09 (8) 18:31 |
小山 夏子 コヤマ ナツコ 関 西 大 (7) 1:02:23 (13) 23:14 |
池田 優子 イケダ ユウコ 関 西 大 (6) 1:18:29 (4) 16:06 |
岡崎 千佳 オカザキ チカ 関 西 大 (7) 1:50:11 (14) 31:42 |
清水 淳子 シミズ ジュンコ 関 西 大 (8) 2:08:13 (12) 18:02 |
9 | 2:08:23 | 9 | 城 西 大 関 東 |
和田 春香 ワダ ハルカ 城 西 大 (11) 21:08 (11) 21:08 |
片貝 洋美 カタカイ ヒロミ 城 西 大 (10) 39:35 (6) 18:27 |
橋本 奈海 ハシモト ナミ 城 西 大 (8) 1:02:28 (9) 22:53 |
谷町 由理子 タニマチ ユリコ 城 西 大 (8) 1:18:43 (6) 16:15 |
茂木 美優 モテギ ミユウ 城 西 大 (8) 1:50:11 (11) 31:28 |
梅原 凌 ウメハラ シノ 城 西 大 (9) 2:08:23 (15) 18:12 |
10 | 2:08:25 | 11 | 順 大 関 東 |
藤石 佳奈子 フジイシ カナコ 順 大 (15) 21:31 (15) 21:31 |
松浦 朝美 マツウラ アサミ 順 大 (16) 40:28 (16) 18:57 |
横馬 岬 ヨコウマ ミサキ 順 大 (16) 1:03:51 (14) 23:23 |
西野 まほ ニシノ マホ 順 大 (16) 1:20:39 (16) 16:48 |
伊澤 菜々花 イザワ ナナカ 順 大 (10) 1:50:32 (1) 29:53 |
小林 美貴 コバヤシ ミキ 順 大 (10) 2:08:25 (9) 17:53 |
11 | 2:08:28 | 12 | 東 農 大 関 東 |
小堀 真佳 コボリ マナカ 東 農 大 (13) 21:11 (13) 21:11 |
大橋 愛子 オオハシ アイコ 東 農 大 (13) 40:08 (16) 18:57 |
飯野 摩耶 イイノ マヤ 東 農 大 (10) 1:02:37 (16) 22:29 |
佐藤 ひとみ サトウ ヒトミ 東 農 大 (10) 1:19:01 (7) 16:24 |
中村 瑠花 ナカムラ ルカ 東 農 大 (13) 1:50:45 (15) 31:44 |
古屋 夏乃 フルヤ ナツノ 東 農 大 (11) 2:08:28 (6) 17:43 |
12 | 2:08:38 | 13 | 玉 川 大 関 東 |
鈴木 ひとみ スズキ ヒトミ 玉 川 大 (4) 20:28 (4) 20:28 |
佐々木 文華 ササキ フミカ 玉 川 大 (4) 38:55 (6) 18:27 |
川口 詩織 カワグチ シオリ 玉 川 大 (5) 1:03:51 (10) 23:03 |
内山 千夏 ウチヤマ チナツ 玉 川 大 (5) 1:18:22 (7) 16:24 |
鈴木 伶奈 スズキ レナ 玉 川 大 (11) 1:50:36 (16) 32:14 |
渡辺 千晴 ワタナベ チハル 玉 川 大 (12) 2:08:38 (12) 18:02 |